Divisions & Standings

upcoming division events

May 19, 2022

Time Location Sub Location Home Division/ Team Away Division/ Team Event Type
6:30 p.m. Field C N/A Grand Olde Dads Plow Boys Game
6:30 p.m. Field D N/A Botski’s/Aire-Master Flandreau Game
6:30 p.m. Field C N/A Grand Olde Dads Plow Boys Game
6:30 p.m. Field G N/A Buffalo Wild Wings Baltic Bombers Game
6:30 p.m. Field A N/A Frisbee Ellis Design & Coatings Game
6:30 p.m. Field A N/A Frisbee Ellis Design & Coatings Game
6:30 p.m. Field B N/A COUNTY WIDE Kelly’s Heros Game
6:30 p.m. Field G N/A Buffalo Wild Wings Baltic Bombers Game
6:30 p.m. Field B N/A COUNTY WIDE Kelly’s Heros Game
6:30 p.m. Field D N/A Botski’s/Aire-Master Flandreau Game
7:30 p.m. Field B N/A COUNTY WIDE Shenanigans Game
7:30 p.m. Field D N/A Freddy Dreamers/Wilcoxon Botski’s/Aire-Master Game
7:30 p.m. Field G N/A Hitmen Baltic Bombers Game
7:30 p.m. Field A N/A Frisbee Glory Daze Game
7:30 p.m. Field C N/A Plow Boys The Attic Game
7:30 p.m. Field A N/A Frisbee Glory Daze Game
7:30 p.m. Field B N/A COUNTY WIDE Shenanigans Game
7:30 p.m. Field G N/A Hitmen Baltic Bombers Game
8:30 p.m. Field B N/A Flandreau Shenanigans Game
8:30 p.m. Field A N/A Kelly’s Heros Glory Daze Game
8:30 p.m. Field B N/A Flandreau Shenanigans Game
8:30 p.m. Field G N/A Hitmen Buffalo Wild Wings Game
8:30 p.m. Field G N/A Hitmen Buffalo Wild Wings Game
8:30 p.m. Field A N/A Kelly’s Heros Glory Daze Game
8:30 p.m. Field D N/A Freddy Dreamers/Wilcoxon Ellis Design & Coatings Game
8:30 p.m. Field C N/A Grand Olde Dads The Attic Game

May 26, 2022

Time Location Sub Location Home Division/ Team Away Division/ Team Event Type
6:30 p.m. Field A N/A Baltic Bombers Frisbee Game
6:30 p.m. Field A N/A Baltic Bombers Frisbee Game
6:30 p.m. Field B N/A Kelly’s Heros Shenanigans Game
6:30 p.m. Field C N/A Hitmen Grand Olde Dads Game
6:30 p.m. Field G N/A Glory Daze Ellis Design & Coatings Game
6:30 p.m. Field B N/A Kelly’s Heros Shenanigans Game
6:30 p.m. Field C N/A Hitmen Grand Olde Dads Game
6:30 p.m. Field D N/A Freddy Dreamers/Wilcoxon Botski’s/Aire-Master Game
6:30 p.m. Field G N/A Glory Daze Ellis Design & Coatings Game
7:30 p.m. Field B N/A Buffalo Wild Wings Kelly’s Heros Game
7:30 p.m. Field G N/A COUNTY WIDE Glory Daze Game
7:30 p.m. Field C N/A Hitmen The Attic Game
7:30 p.m. Field D N/A Plow Boys Botski’s/Aire-Master Game
7:30 p.m. Field G N/A COUNTY WIDE Glory Daze Game
7:30 p.m. Field D N/A Plow Boys Botski’s/Aire-Master Game
7:30 p.m. Field B N/A Buffalo Wild Wings Kelly’s Heros Game
7:30 p.m. Field A N/A Baltic Bombers Flandreau Game
7:30 p.m. Field A N/A Baltic Bombers Flandreau Game
8:30 p.m. Field B N/A Buffalo Wild Wings Ellis Design & Coatings Game
8:30 p.m. Field A N/A Frisbee Flandreau Game
8:30 p.m. Field B N/A Buffalo Wild Wings Ellis Design & Coatings Game
8:30 p.m. Field D N/A Plow Boys Freddy Dreamers/Wilcoxon Game
8:30 p.m. Field C N/A Grand Olde Dads The Attic Game
8:30 p.m. Field G N/A COUNTY WIDE Shenanigans Game
8:30 p.m. Field G N/A COUNTY WIDE Shenanigans Game
8:30 p.m. Field A N/A Frisbee Flandreau Game

June 2, 2022

Time Location Sub Location Home Division/ Team Away Division/ Team Event Type
6:30 p.m. Field B N/A Plow Boys Kelly’s Heros Game
6:30 p.m. Field D N/A Grand Olde Dads COUNTY WIDE Game
6:30 p.m. Field A N/A Baltic Bombers Shenanigans Game
6:30 p.m. Field G N/A Buffalo Wild Wings Botski’s/Aire-Master Game
6:30 p.m. Field A N/A Baltic Bombers Shenanigans Game
6:30 p.m. Field B N/A Plow Boys Kelly’s Heros Game
6:30 p.m. Field C N/A Hitmen Freddy Dreamers/Wilcoxon Game
6:30 p.m. Field D N/A Grand Olde Dads COUNTY WIDE Game
6:30 p.m. Field G N/A Buffalo Wild Wings Botski’s/Aire-Master Game
7:30 p.m. Field C N/A Hitmen Frisbee Game
7:30 p.m. Field G N/A Botski’s/Aire-Master Glory Daze Game
7:30 p.m. Field B N/A Plow Boys Flandreau Game
7:30 p.m. Field A N/A Baltic Bombers The Attic Game
7:30 p.m. Field G N/A Botski’s/Aire-Master Glory Daze Game
7:30 p.m. Field D N/A Grand Olde Dads Ellis Design & Coatings Game
7:30 p.m. Field B N/A Plow Boys Flandreau Game
7:30 p.m. Field C N/A Hitmen Frisbee Game
7:30 p.m. Field D N/A Grand Olde Dads Ellis Design & Coatings Game
8:30 p.m. Field G N/A Buffalo Wild Wings Glory Daze Game
8:30 p.m. Field C N/A Frisbee Shenanigans Game
8:30 p.m. Field A N/A The Attic COUNTY WIDE Game
8:30 p.m. Field B N/A Freddy Dreamers/Wilcoxon Flandreau Game
8:30 p.m. Field G N/A Buffalo Wild Wings Glory Daze Game
8:30 p.m. Field C N/A Frisbee Shenanigans Game
8:30 p.m. Field D N/A Kelly’s Heros Ellis Design & Coatings Game
8:30 p.m. Field D N/A Kelly’s Heros Ellis Design & Coatings Game

past events